Offices and Personnel

List of Personnel in Office of the Schools Division Superintendent (OSDS)
  Name Position Effectivity Date
Schools Division Superintendent (SDS) Office
1 DONATO D. BALDERAS, JR. SDS
2 ALMA O. PABALAN ADAS III
3 GRACIELA A. SANSANO ADA VI
4 GERARDO P. PABALAN ADA IV
5 JEANNIE BATIN ADAS II
6 BRENT S. CORONADO ITO I
ASDS Office-SMAP
1 SHEILA MARIE A. PRIMICIAS ASDS
2 MERYLL B. MANAOIS ADA VI
3 MICHAEL MANUEL JOB ORDER- DRIVER ASDS SMAP OFFICE
4 DANILO SAN JUAN ADAS II
ASDS Office-JAC
1 JOANN A. CORPUZ ASDS
2 JESSLURD A. CORPUZ REGISTRAR I
Administrative Office
1 ARVIN R. PURISIMA AO V
2 YOGIE S. CASTAÑETO AO IV
3 MARISSA S. BRUNO ADA I
4 RUBIELYN L. CALITES ADAS II
5 GLADYS PASCUAL ADAS II
6 MARY JEAN QUINTO ADAS II
7 JANICA KATE DAGARAG ADAS II
8 JACKIELYN MACARAEG ADAS II
9 JANELLA DAWN DESAMITO ADAS II
Records Office
10 MARIA ISABEL DIVINA V. MATABANG AO IV
11 OLIVER M. PULIDO ADAS II
12 JULIE ANN BATINGA ADAS II
Supply Office
1 EDDIE V. CANCINO AO IV
2 JANNETH C. SIMAN ADA VI
3 HAZEL ROSE R. LAZAGA JOB ORDER- SUPPLY
Accounting Office
1 MAUREEN M. TORRES Accountant III March 01, 2010
2 ROSARIO G. URBANO ADAS III
3 LENIFER P. SARVALLON ADAS II
4 JAY FORD O. PASAMONTE ADAS II
5 JULIANNE CARMEL G. GUICO ADAS III
6 MYRA R. BAUTISTA ADAS II
7 MARIBEL L.RAPANAN ADAS II
8 CHRISTIAN LAZAGA JO ORDER - ACCOUNTING OFICE
9 DARYL JOY PAGAWA JO ORDER - ACCOUNTING OFICE
Cashier Office
1 SUSAN T. MARIÑAS AO IV
2 NELIA F. TABOBO ADAS III
3 KATLEEN B. MARIÑAS ADAS II
4 VANESSA J. FARIÑAS ADA VI
5 BONGBONG S. TABOBO ADA I
6 NORIE LAI QUINOHE JOB ORDER - CASHIERS OFFICE
7 CHRISCHELLE S. NACIS JOB ORDER - CASHIERS OFFICE
8 ARTURO ANDAYA JOB ORDER - CASHIERS OFFICE/GENERAL SERVICES
Budget Office
1 JOSEPHINE I. LAUD AO V
2 CHRISTINE JOY A. TELLES ADAS II
3 JEME I. AQUINO ADAS II
Legal Office
1 KENETH JOYCE S. CRUZ Attorney
2 CELESTE R. NUGAL Legal Assistant I
COA Office
1 RUBEN R. MAERINA ADAS I
2 MARIA LYN KRISTINA VIERNES JOB ORDER - COA
3 RONALD DELA CRUZ JOB ORDER - COA
ADAS Office
1 RONA FE M. AGPIGO ADAS III
2 HELMA A. BALDONADO ADAS III
3 LEAZA MAE P. CARGANILLA ADAS III
4 NIÑAN GRACE T. FELICIANO ADAS III
5 BERNIE P. GALANG ADAS III
6 SYMON ALFRED R. GUYURAN ADAS III
7 CHRISTINE F. JACOB ADAS III
8 BLESYLDA B. MINA ADAS III
9 VENUS E. OBANI ADAS III
10 AILEEN F. OCUMEN ADAS III
11 ARLENE N. MARIANO ADAS III
12 GETHERIE A. PAREL ADAS III
13 ROLINDA ANN B. VELASCO ADAS III
14 LERMA N. RAMOS ADAS III
15 ERVIE A. RILLORTA ADAS III
16 ROVELYN B. TAN ADAS III
17 KARISSE QUERIMIT ADAS III
18 JOANNE RUBY ZABALA ADAS III
19 ALBERTO S. MAGDAYO, JR. ADAS III
GUARD
1 LEO BARBA JOB ORDER - GUARD
2 ROYBIEN ROBINA JOB ORDER - GENERAL SERVICES
3 ANDY BARROZO JOB ORDER - DRIVER
4 RONAL ALCAN JOB ORDER - GUARD
5 MICHAEL MERIALES JOB ORDER - GUARD