Offices and Personnel

List of Personnel in Schools Governance and Operations Division (SGOD)
  Name Position Effectivity Date
Schools Governance and Operations Division (SGOD) Office
1 ROSALINO T. AGPALO JR., ED.D CHIEF EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR
2 MARIA CRISTINA B. DALIGCON SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST
3 EDDIE M. RAGUINGIN,ED.D SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST
4 MARIA LUISA C. CATALAN, PH.D SENIOR EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST
5 ENGR. CHARLES A. BANGDO ENGINEER III
6 VIRGILIO B. SELGA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II
7 JOEFREY A. GAMATA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II
8 HILARIO M. OLIVO JR. PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER II
9 MARLIE S. JIMENEZ PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I
10 CRISOGONO L. COLOBONG JR. PROJECT DEVELOPMENT OFFICER I
11 FRANCIS HENRY P. PALARUAN ADAS II
12 VENUS C. PRADO JOB ORDER – BUB
Private Office
1 ENRIQUE R. MACAYAN, ED.D EDUCATION PROGRAM SUPERVISOR
2 ERWIN G. DELA ROSA EDUCATION PROGRAM SPECIALIST II
3 PATRICK HENRY P. BAUTISTA MASTER TEACHER II
4 RONALY L. PACO JOB ORDER – PRIVATE SCHOOLS
Planning Office
1 MARIVIC V. LAOAGAN PLANNING OFFICER III
2 JOHN ERIC C. TARADEL ADAS II
3 JOEMAR M. PEREZ JOB ORDER – PLANNING UNIT
Health and Nutrition Office
1 DRA. JENNIFER G. TAMBAOAN MEDICAL OFFICER III
2 DRA. MARY EILEEN S. RILLERA DENTIST II (DIC)
3 JOYCE R. LIMSON NURSE II (NIC)
4 CLEOFE M. ALSISTO Nurse II
5 LEAH N. BAÑAGA Nurse II
6 RICHEL P. FARNACIO Nurse II
7 MYLENE B. GONZALES Nurse II
8 JB LAURANCE M. GUICO Nurse II
9 RUBEN GUICO Nurse II
10 MARVIN M. MANANSALA Nurse II
11 ELSIE C. MENDOZA Nurse II
12 MA. ANGELICA G. OCBO Nurse II
13 IGNATIUS V. ROMERO Nurse II
14 MARIA CORAZON V. SALINAS Nurse II
15 CORAZON SEMBRANA Nurse II
16 JENNIFER D. TABAYOYONG Nurse II
17 VENUS M. VENGCO Nurse II
18 JOSELITA B. VIERNES Nurse II
19 DORIZ VIDA MAPANO Nurse II
20 TERESA RANCHES Nurse II
21 DALTON BRUNO , JR. Nurse II
22 KIM SIAHON Nurse II
23 RUDOLF TAN Nurse II
24 DANTE T. BALOCA Dentist II
25 HERBERT R. BIASCAN Dentist II
26 FERMIN G. CASTILLO Dentist II
27 LYNETTE M. DE NIEVA Dentist II
28 MYRNA T. ELCANO Dentist II
29 CATHERINE D. ESPIRITU Dentist II
30 ROMAN B. FERRER, JR. Dentist II
31 NANCY T. MACARAEG Dentist II
32 LIGAYA D. ORJALO Dentist II
33 EMILY J. RESURRECCION Dentist II
34 ARNEL P. TALINIO Dentist II
35 EMELYN C. VIDAL Dentist II
36 TRUFIMO L. ABUBO, JR. Dental Aide
37 ROBERTO L. CARRERA Dental Aide
38 ISMAEL P. CRUZ Dental Aide
39 MONALIZA M. DE DIOS Dental Aide
40 VIRGILIO M. DE DIOS Dental Aide
41 MIGUEL D. DOMANTAY Dental Aide
42 CHRISTOPHER F. DOLOR Dental Aide
43 GLENDA N. ESPINOZA Dental Aide
44 ANTONIO B. IMBAT Dental Aide
45 JAIME L. MOTOL Dental Aide
46 ALDWIN JHON R. PURISIMA Dental Aide
47 FERDINAND R. RESURRECCION Dental Aide
48 ISABELO G. SABANGAN, JR. Dental Aide
49 DIOSDADO Z. VELASCO Dental Aide
50 CHRISTOPHER D. DE DIOS JOB ORDER – MEDICAL
51 GLADIOLYN L. ROMERO JOB ORDER – MEDTECH