School Directory

Elementary
district School ID School Name Municipality Name Position Number Email Address
4 101791 Babasit ES Manaoag Glenda F. Salguet P III glendasalguet@yahoo.com
4 101792 Baguinay ES Manaoag Macario F. De Vera Jr. P I mackynicoledevera@gmail.com
4 101793 Baritao ES Manaoag Myrna E. Sim P I myrnasim@yahoo.com
4 101794 Bisal-Bucao ES Manaoag Alma B. Madera HT III abmadera1971@gmail.com
4 101795 Cabanbanan ES Manaoag Nelda D. P Ira P III juluis.vera@yahoo.com
4 101796 Doña Consolacion Sta. Maria ES Manaoag Perfedia R. Goroza P I perfiegoroza@gmail.com
4 102141 Doña Consuelo S. Perez ES Manaoag Ginalin L. Agustin HT III dikdik_16@yahoo.com
4 101797 Inamotan ES Manaoag Leonora J. Sagaoinit HT III leonorasagaoinit555@gmail.com
4 101798 Lelemaan ES Manaoag Vilma B. Gomez HT III gomezvilma@5gmail.com
4 101799 LiP It Elementary School Manaoag Cristina C. Camba P I cristinacamba74@gmail.com
4 101801 Ma-Tulong ES Manaoag Brenda R.ramos P III brendarramos@gmail.com
4 101800 Manaoag Central School SPED Center Manaoag Gemma C. Aquino P III gemmaquino50@gmail.com
4 101802 Nalsian ES Manaoag Araceli M. Cugana P IV Araceli.Cugana@yahoo.com
4 101803 Oraan ES Manaoag Juluis P. P Ira HT III juluis.vera@yahoo.com
4 101804 Pao ES Manaoag Renato A. Vinluan HT III renevinluan23@gmail.com
4 101805 P Io Generosa ES Manaoag Edmund M. Peralta P I edmundmanaoisperalta@gmail.com
4 101806 San Ramon-Mermer ES Manaoag Amy T. Paco P III amycia.ap@yahoo.com
4 101807 Alitaya ES Mangaldan I Russel Rex A. Abrera HT III russel.abrera@deped.gov.ph
4 101808 Anolid ES Mangaldan I Liza A. Lojo P II lizalojo@gmail.com
4 101809 Bari ES Mangaldan I Racquel P. Caballero HT III MissRacquel_Caballero@yahoo.com
4 101810 Buenlag ES Mangaldan I Aquino Brando Velasco HT III
4 101811 David ES Mangaldan I Jimmy Lalangan P II
4 101812 Don Gregorio I. Magno ES Mangaldan I Maria Elena V. Baladad HT II ma_elena0601@yahoo.com
4 102127 Doña Felisa Navarro ES Mangaldan I Grant B. Gubatan HT II grant.gubatan@yahoo.com
4 101813 Gueguesangen Integrated School Mangaldan I Leo E. Blaquir P III leoeblaquir@yahoo.com
4 101814 Guesang ES Mangaldan I Jeanette D. Labrador P II lajear78@yahoo.com
4 101815 Mangaldan Central School Mangaldan I Irene L. Macaraeg P III mangaldancentralschool@gmail.com
4 101816 Navaluan ES Mangaldan I Joseph T. Petrona HT III petrona_joseph@yahoo.com
4 101817 Osiem ES Mangaldan I Jocelyn P. Corpuz HT I corpuzjocelyn@yahoo.com
4 101819 Embarcadero ES Mangaldan II Alma V. Jomero P III 101819embarcaderoes@gmail.com
4 101820 Inlambo ES Mangaldan II Milagros C. Solis P IV milagroscsolis@gmail.com
4 101821 Lanas ES Mangaldan II Gemma V. Naraja P III gemma9264naraja@yahoo.com
4 101822 Maasin ES Mangaldan II Marietta O. Maure P IV mariettaomaure@gmail.com
4 101823 Macayug ES Mangaldan II Lynnie-Gay B. Estepa P I lynnie_gay@yahoo.com
4 101824 Malabago ES Mangaldan II Luz G. Arguilla P IV luzarguilla55@gmail.com
4 101818 Mangaldan Integrated School SPED Center Mangaldan II Jup Iter L. Petilla P IV juP Iter_petilla@yahoo.com
4 101825 Nibaliw ES Mangaldan II Maribel G. Carp Io HT III bell10267@yahoo.com.sg
4 101826 Pogo-Palua ES Mangaldan II Merlie D. De Vera P II merliedevera@yahoo.com
4 101827 Salaan Elementary School Mangaldan II Marilyn S. Aquino P III marilynsaquino70@yahoo.com
4 101828 Salay ES Mangaldan II Elaine O. Garcia P II elaineocomengarcia11@gmail.com
4 101829 Talogtog ES Mangaldan II Domitila L. Mapa P III domitila500@gmail.com
4 101830 Tebag ES Mangaldan II Eden D. Angeles P II eden_1231@yahoo.com
4 101904 Bigbiga ES San Fabian I Romy N. Cendaña HT I cendaña.romeo@yahoo.com
4 101906 Bolasi ES San Fabian I Erenia Q. Laranang HT III irenelaranang73@gmail.com
4 101907 Gumot ES San Fabian I Tirso B. Estacio TIC tirsoestacio44@gmail.com
4 101908 Inmalog Norte ES San Fabian I Delia T. Magsanoc P I inmalognortees101908@gmail.com
4 101910 Mabilao ES San Fabian I Elma N. Oller P III oller.elma@yahoo.com
4 101911 North Central ES San Fabian I Johnson D. Quirante P I nces101911@gmail.com
4 101912 Pangulong Marcos ES San Fabian I Nida C. Aquino HT III hannahmagno06@yahoo.com
4 101913 Rabon ES San Fabian I Marife A. Estonilo P I marife.estonilo@yahoo.com
4 102143 Sabangan ES San Fabian I Susana M. Fernandez HT I smf_2592@yahoo.com
4 102144 Salvador ES San Fabian I Ruby R. Bautista TIC salvadores102144@gmail.com
4 101909 San Fabian IS San Fabian I Jane M. Vivar P II jane_vivar06@yahoo.com.ph
4 101914 San Fabian West CES San Fabian I Marilou N. Bulatao P III mariloubulatao@gmail.com
4 101915 Sanitas ES San Fabian I Rosalie R. Santos P II srs3773@yahoo.com
4 101916 TEODORA CACAP IT ELEM. SCHOOL San Fabian I Leonora B. Ober HT III teodracacaP Ites@gmail.com
4 101917 Tocok ES San Fabian I Edna B. Aquino P I tokes@gmail.com
4 101918 Ambalangan Dalin ES San Fabian II Roberto P. Resuello, Jr. P I 101918ambalangandalines@gmail.com
4 101919 Angio Elementary School San Fabian II Shirley E. Tersol HT III angioelementaryschool2016@gmail.com
4 101920 Anonang Elementary School San Fabian II Elizabeth J. Terte P II 101920anonanges@gmail.com
4 101921 Aramal ES San Fabian II Divina P. Gorospe P II 1019121aramalelemschool@gmail.com
4 101922 Binday ES San Fabian II Flora E. Condes P II floracondes24@gmail.com
4 152001 Bisbisocol ES San Fabian II Dexter Narvas Fabia T III - TIC fabia_dexter@yahoo.com.au
4 101923 Cabaruan ES San Fabian II Merlina C. Gonzales HT III merlygonzales31@yahoo.com
4 101924 East Central Elementary School San Fabian II Ma. Rowena A. Nicer P IV wengnicer@yahoo.com
4 101925 Jose N. Juguilon ES San Fabian II Dado Gerard C. Vallejos HT I gbfa.vallejos@yahoo.com
4 101926 Lekep ES San Fabian II Ma. Cristina P. Luna HT III marieluna1969@yahoo.com
4 101927 LiP It-Tomeeng ES San Fabian II Gina M. Fronda HT III gina-fronda@yahoo.com
4 101928 Longos ES San Fabian II Rameses F. Zarate P II ramznog2067@yahoo.com
4 101929 Longos Proper ES San Fabian II Veronica R. Fernandez HT III bonic0811@yahoo.com
4 101930 Palapad ES San Fabian II Michelle E. Galang HT II mpestrada_mpestrada@yahoo.com
4 152006 Alejandro A. Gamboa ES San Jacinto Eunice L. Basbas P I queenzyunice@gmail.com
4 101931 Awai ES San Jacinto Neila C. Abaoag HT III abaoag_neila@yahoo.com
4 101932 Basilio B. Villanueva ES of Bolo San Jacinto Rhodora A. Sales HT III rhodora7526@gmail.com
4 101944 Bernabe Q. Biagtan ES San Jacinto Erna C. Nebran PSDS ernacaramatnebran03@gmail.com
4 101933 Casibong ES San Jacinto Bernard Dela Masa Mejia HT III bernardmejia0421@yahoo.com
4 101934 East Central School San Jacinto Melissa P. Cadorna P I rhonmhel79@gmail.com
4 101935 Labney ES San Jacinto Bernie L. Aquino P I aquinobern79@gmail.com
4 101936 Lobong ES San Jacinto Mary Ann P. Macaraeg P III mmacaraeg027@gmail.com
4 101937 Macayug ES San Jacinto Helena A. Mercado P I mercadohelena0925@yahoo.com
4 101938 Osnit ES San Jacinto Eduardo A. Quinto Jr. HT III osnitianservice@gmail.com
4 101939 San Jose ES San Jacinto Luzviminda Silan Dela Peña HT III delapenamindadelapena@gmail.com
4 101940 San Roque ES San Jacinto Rowena C. Camagay HT III rowena_camagay2002@yahoo.com
4 101941 San Vicente ES San Jacinto Marion M. Idio P III marionidio@gmail.com
4 101942 Sta. Cruz ES San Jacinto Cynthia S. Finuliar P I cynthiafinuliar@yahoo.com
4 101943 Sta. Maria ES San Jacinto Eduardo B. Ventura P III eduardoventura1962@gmail.com
4 101945 West Central School San Jacinto Daniel C. Abaoag P IV westcentralschool101945@gmail.com
5 101694 Alcala CS Alcala Richelda G. Pangilinan P III gonzalesrichelle259@gmail.com
5 101695 Anulid ES Alcala Arnold F. Esperanza HT III anulidelementaryschool@yahoo.com
5 101696 Atainan ES Alcala Mark Ryan S. Catubay HT III markryan91178@gmail.com
5 101697 Bersamin ES Alcala Emory B. Manzano P II bersamines101697@gmail.com
5 101698 Gualsic ES Alcala Aurora T. Gallema HT III auroragallema@gmail.com
5 101699 Guinawedan ES Alcala Eleonor E. Olp Indo TIC 101699guinawedanes@gmail.com
5 101700 Laoac ES Alcala Lourdes C. Cabuyao P II laoacelementaryschool@gmail.com
5 101701 Macayo IS Alcala Santiago C. Tamondong P IV stamondong@rocketmail.com
5 101702 P Indangan East ES Alcala Myrndyn B. Cabiso HT III P Indanganeast0114@gmail.com
5 101703 P Indangan West ES Alcala Servilita R. Cabahug P III servilitacabahug30@gmail.com
5 101704 San Juan ES Alcala Corazon C. Tercias P I sanjuanes1223@gmail.com
5 101705 San Pedro Apartado ES Alcala Tomas C. Viloria, Jr. HT I tomviloriajr@gmail.com
5 101706 San Pedro Ili ES Alcala Lilibeth S. Menor P III menor.lilibeth@yahoo.com
5 101707 San Vicente ES Alcala Ma. Ruby L. Caballero HT III sves1213@gmail.com
5 101708 South CS Alcala Melecio L. Madriaga HT III Mel.Madriaga03@yahoo.com
5 101709 Vacante ES Alcala Jessie M. Pangilinan HT I jpangilinan630@yahoo.com
5 101746 A. Diaz, Sr. ES Bautista Teresita B. Cabrera P IV adiazsres101746@gmail.com
5 101747 Artacho ES Bautista Cristina B. Alejos OIC 101747artachoes@gmail.com
5 101748 Baluyot ES Bautista Julius J.quinto P IV juliusquinto75@yahoo.com
5 101749 Bautista CS Bautista Teresita L. Daquigan P IV smartess16@yahoo.com
5 102133 Cabuaan ES Bautista Oscar S. Juan P I jocas541@gmail.com
5 101750 Ketegan ES Bautista Richelle L. Mateo OIC richellemateo@gmail.com
5 101751 Nibaliw ES Bautista Lolita T. Ferrer P III lolithaferrer4171@gmail.com & lith.ferrer@gmail.com
5 101752 Pogo ES Bautista Cristeta S. Castillo HT III castillocristy.0308@gmail.com
5 101753 Poponto ES Bautista Rafael R. Viernes Jr. P I rafaelppes1@gmail.com
5 101754 Vacante ES Bautista Maria Elena V. Junio P I vacantees101750@gmail.com
5 101755 Villanueva ES Bautista Aesel E. Magno P II aeselmagno@yahoo.com.ph
5 101756 Binalonan North CS SPED Center Binalonan I Ma. Rosario N. Benebe P II marose_benebe27@yahoo.com
5 101757 Bugayong IS Binalonan I Susan N. Mangrobang P IV s_mangrobang@yahoo.com
5 101763 Calixto A. Bautista ES Binalonan I Fermin G. Soriano HT III calixtoabautista101763@gmail.com
5 101758 Camangaan ES Binalonan I Nieves B. Ramos P I ramosnieves742@gmail.com
5 101759 Capas ES Binalonan I Teresita S. Roxas HT III roxasteresita@yahoo.com
5 101760 Casantiagoan ES Binalonan I Nieves B. Ramos P I ramosnieves742@gmail.com
5 101761 Cili ES Binalonan I Carlito J. Casero HT III caserocarlito60@gmail.com
5 101762 Dumayat ES Binalonan I Noli S. Tibule P II dumayatelem@g.mail.com
5 101764 Moreno ES Binalonan I Ricky B. Apellido HT III ricky.apellido@yahoo.com
5 101765 San Felipe ES Binalonan I Annabelle M. Parel P II alejannie96@yahoo.com
5 101766 Sta. Catalina ES Binalonan I Rosabel C. Desamito P III beldesamito@yahoo.com
5 101767 Sta. Maria ES Binalonan I Jessica S. Bautista P II jojojengyaman@gmail.com
5 101768 Vacante ES Binalonan I Noli S. Tibule P II vacantelem@gmail.com
5 101769 Balangobong-San Pablo ES Binalonan II Ma. Lourdes R. Fernandez P III marie_fernandez718@yahoo.com
5 101770 Balisa ES Binalonan II Ma. Teresa T. Aben HT III Ma.teresatolentino41@gmail.com
5 101772 Bued ES Binalonan II Dr. Rosalia F. Damasco P II rosaliafontanilladamasco@gmail.com
5 101773 Linmansangan ES Binalonan II Myrna F. Mararac P IV myrnamararac29@gmail.com
5 101774 Pasileng ES Binalonan II Dr. Regina S. Fabia P III rsf81367@yahoo.com
5 101775 Santiago ES Binalonan II Teresita D. Sabalboro HT III SantiagoES101775@yahoo.com
5 101771 South Central School Binalonan II Dr. Teodorico N. Bonilla P IV
5 101776 Sumabnit ES Binalonan II Marlyn M. Cueva P IV marlyncueva88@gmail.com
5 101777 Tabuyoc ES Binalonan II Joy Victoria L. Bautista P II joyvictoria.jvb@gmail.com
5 101779 Botigue ES Laoac Rodil D. Salioa TIC rodilsalioa03@gmail.com
5 101780 Cabilaoan ES Laoac Julie N. Galamgam P III julie.galamgam@gmail.com
5 101781 Cabu-Cala ES Laoac Lyrie D. Bogaoan HT II lyrie1976@gmail.com
5 101782 Calmay IS Laoac Lita C. Morales HT III litamorales29@gmail.com
5 101783 Castusu Integrated School Laoac Edna P. Paet P II ednappaet62@gmail.com
5 101788 Don Maximo G. Gombio Panaga-Tabao Integrated School Laoac Victorio E. Villanueva Jr. HT I victoriovillanueva17@gmail.com
5 101784 Don Rufino Tabayoyong CS Laoac Nelly P. Guntang P IV nellyguntang54@gmail.com
5 101786 Lebueg ES Laoac Roger G. Tolentino HT III rogerguwapotolentino@yahoo.com
5 101787 Nanbagatan ES Laoac Ronnie M. Baguio HT III ronnie_baguio38@yahoo.com
5 101778 Quevedo-Anisca ES Laoac Renato T. Narito P I Renatonarito@yahoo.com
5 101785 Rufino Leal-Torralba Elementary School (CASCALINTA)(Inmanduyan ELementary School) Laoac Josue S. Progreso P III josue.progreso@gmailcom
5 101789 Turko ES Laoac Aurora I. Op Iana HT III LIMOSTURKO101789@gmail.com
5 152004 Yatyat Annex Elementary School Laoac Danilo B. Daracan HT I danilodaracan@gmail.com
5 101790 Yatyat ES Laoac Danilo B. Daracan HT I danilodaracan@gmail.com
5 101849 Alipangpang ES Pozorrubio I Felisa P. Alcaide P III felisaalcaide55@gmail.com
5 101850 Ama-Talo ES Pozorrubio I Ester C. Garcia P II esthcgarcia@yahoo.com
5 101851 Bantugan ES Pozorrubio I Marissa L. Desamito HT III desamitomarissa28@gmail.com
5 101852 Dilan Integrated School Pozorrubio I Marlyn C. Romero P III marlynromero1966.mr@gmail.com
5 101853 Don Domingo Magno ES Pozorrubio I Cynthia R. Borja HT-I cynthiaborja1277@gmail.com
5 101854 Haway ES Pozorrubio I Cherry C. Quesada HT-I cherry_queasada@ymail.com
5 101855 Maambal ES Pozorrubio I Joel B. Diso HT 1 joeldiso01@gmail.com
5 101856 Malasin ES Pozorrubio I Rogelio S. Tabigne P-III tabigne_rogelio@yahoo.com
5 101857 Manaol ES Pozorrubio I Helen F. Abellera P-IV helenabellera222@yahoo.com
5 101858 Nantangalan ES SPED CENTER Pozorrubio I Jacinto C. Cabero Jr. P-IV jakecabero@gmail.com
5 101859 Palguyod ES Pozorrubio I Sheila V. Macayan HT - III sheilamacayan@yahoo.com.ph
5 101860 Pozorrubio CS Pozorrubio I Marlinda S. Saldivar P IV marlindasaldivar101860@gmail.com
5 101861 Rosario ES Pozorrubio I Elizabeth M. Alcaide P IV elizabethalcaide18@gmail.com
5 101862 Tulnac ES Pozorrubio I Aurelia D. Ramos HT-III audramos72@yahoo.com
5 101863 Balacag ES Pozorrubio II Myrna T. Ligot HT- III myrnatligot@gmail.com
5 101864 Bobonan Central School Pozorrubio II Marcelina B. Megal P-IV marcelinamegal@yahoo.com
5 101866 Buneg ES Pozorrubio II Marlene C. Rollog HT-III mcrollog09@yahoo.co.uk
5 101867 Casanfernandoan ES Pozorrubio II Gerlita P. Carino HT-III gerlita.carino@gmail.com
5 101868 Don Benito ES Pozorrubio II Zenaida L. Baterna HT-III zenaidabaterna@gmail.com
5 101869 Imbalbalatong ES Pozorrubio II Prescila N. Magp Ili P IV nimermagP Iliprescila@yahoo.com
5 101870 Inoman ES Pozorrubio II Policarp Io N. Rivera P-III riverapol826@gmail.com
5 101865 Laoac ES Pozorrubio II Rogelio T. Mercado HT-III mercadoroge@gmail.com
5 101871 Malokiat ES Pozorrubio II Agnes M. Ceralde HT-III ceraldeagnes@gmail.com
5 101872 Nama ES Pozorrubio II Alexander B. Johnson P-IV alexanderjohnson0820@gmail.com
5 101873 Palacpalac ES Pozorrubio II Virgilio J. Diso P-IV veodiso@gmail.com
5 101874 Sugcong ES Pozorrubio II Beatriz A. Maligsa P-II bettymaligsa@mail.com
5 101875 Villegas ES Pozorrubio II Roda D. Johnson P-II rodajohnson78@gmail.com
5 102014 Agat ES Sison Virginia B. Ocumen TIC virginiaocumen@yahoo.com
5 102015 Alibeng ES Sison Louella G. Flores HT-1 tinecons25@gmail. com
5 102016 Amagbagan Integrated School Sison Eliza O. Rosino PSDS amagbaganis102016@gmail. com
5 102017 Artacho ES Sison Maria Remedios C. Valdez P I remyvaldez8012@yahoo. com
5 102018 Asan Sur ES Sison Mercedes M. Ruiz P-2 mercedesruiz17@gmail.com
5 102019 Bantay Insik Integrated School Sison Eloisa V. Alvarez P II eloisaalvarez1977@gmail. com
5 102132 Bila ES Sison Buena Ann M. Galapate TIC 102132@gmail.com
5 102020 Binmeckeg ES Sison Dionisia E. Imbuido P I imbuidodionisia@gmail. com.
5 102021 Bulaoen East ES Sison Eulalia A. Estaban HT III bulaoeneast102021@gmail.com
5 102022 Bulaoen West ES Sison Edgardo L. Padin Jr TIC bulwest2016@gmail.com
5 102023 Cabaritan ES Sison Charito G. Baoanan HT-III charitogenerao65@gmail. com
5 102024 Calunetan ES Sison Jerry A. Diamsay HT-I calunetan102024@gmail.com
5 102025 Camangaan ES Sison Vangieline T. Mapanao TIC camangaan102025@gmail.com
5 102026 Cauringan ES Sison Dyna B. Abalos TIC bentris80@gmail.com
5 102027 Don Manuel I. Venezuela ES Sison Marietta V. Rosario HT-III dmives102027@gmail.com
5 102028 Don Valentin Torres Integrated School Sison Winnie B. Paneda P III winniepaneda@yahoo. com. ph
5 102029 Dungon IS Sison Virginia D. Villanueva HT I virgievillanueva44@gmail.com
5 102030 Esperanza Integrated School Sison Violeta O. Liwanag P-IV liwanagvioleta@gmail.com
5 102031 Gorgordion ES Sison Rogelio B. Tampoya HT - 1 rogeliobtampoya@gmail.com
5 102032 Inmalog ES Sison Erlinda P. Padua HT-III inmalog102032@gmail.com
5 102033 Labayug ES Sison Rosaflor S. Mangay-At P III labayug102033@gmail.com
5 102034 P Ilawan ES Sison Rodolfo C. Libatique TIC P Ilawan102034@gmail.com
5 102035 P Inalpal ES Sison Jerry A. Diamsay HT I P Inalpalelementaryschool@gmail.com
5 102036 P Indangan ES Sison Francisca P. Galaang HT III galaangfrancisca@gmail.com
5 102037 P InmilaP Il ES Sison Loreta D. Compal P I loreta.compal@deped.gov.ph
5 102038 Sison Central Integrated School Sison Gina B. Sevidal P III ginabsevidal@gmail.com
5 102039 Taratara ES Sison Antonieta M. Cauton HTI taratara102039@gmail.com
5 102057 Doña Aurea ES Sto. Tomas Celeste M. Osmillo P II Celesteosmillo@yahoo.com
5 102058 Ernesting Gonzales CS Sto. Tomas Robert B. Navarro P III robertnavarro278@gmail.com
5 102059 Salvacion ES Sto. Tomas Roma Z. Resultay P II romaresultay@gmail.com
5 102060 San Jose ES Sto. Tomas Jesus D. Resultay P III jdresultay@gmail.com
5 102119 Amamperez ES Villasis I Monna Liza S. Bajo HT III monnaliza.bajo@yahoo.com
5 102120 Barangobong ES Villasis I Evelyn R. Toralba HT II evelyntoralba1018@gmail.com
5 102121 Lipay ES Villasis I Orville L. Benigno HT III orville.benigno@yahoo.com
5 102122 Maburac ES Villasis I Eddie M. Quiming HT I eddiemquiming_7@yahoo.com
5 102123 P Iaz ES Villasis I Dr. Ariel M. Fernandez P II fernandezariel3677@gmail.com
5 102125 Puelay ES Villasis I Blesilda C. Costales P III blesilda_costales@yahoo.com
5 102126 Villasis Central School Villasis I Dr. Nelda S. Rabang P IV neldarabang49@gmail.com
5 102124 West Poblacion ES Villasis I Joel M. Solomon HT III joelsolomon@0707gmail.com
5 102128 Bacag Central School Villasis II Marilyn C. Cabarteja P IV marilyncabarteja@gmail.com
5 102129 Bacag East ES Villasis II Gloria M. Diego TH III glo_diego@yahoo.com
5 102130 Bacag West ES Villasis II Evelyn C. Mones HT III monesevelyn857@gmail.com
5 102131 Barraca Community School Villasis II Marly M. Benigno P III benignomarly@gmail.com
5 102134 Capulaan ES Villasis II Nellie Eunice F. Garcia P II EUNICENELLIEGARCIA@GMAIL.COM
5 102135 Caramutan ES Villasis II Angel C. Mones P IV angelmones197@gmail.com
5 102136 La Paz Elementary School Villasis II Pedro M. Macaban Jr HTIII pedromacaban@gmail.com
5 102137 Labit ES Villasis II Annabel N. Bello P I belloannabel1771@gmail.com
5 102138 Lepanto ES Villasis II Gigi Q. Visperas P I gigiquinsay@gmail.com
5 102140 Lomboy ES Villasis II Nenita A. Cenizan HT III nenitaabad364@yahoo.com
5 102145 San Blas ES Villasis II Zenaida B. Pabillona P II zenaidapabillona@yahoo.com
5 102146 San Nicolas ES Villasis II Maria Agnes C.oller HT III acaricongan@yahoo.com
5 102147 Tombod Integrated School Villasis II Analiza S. Mones P-III analiza.mones@yahoo.com
5 102148 Unzad ES Villasis II Alfredo T. Bajit P III alfredoerma5@gmail.com
6 101710 Calepaan Comm. Sch. Asingan I Joseph P. Reyes P-IV josephreyesp4@gmail.com
6 101711 Carosucan East ES Asingan I Nelia O. Albay HT - III neliaalbay@yahoo.com
6 101712 Carosucan Norte ES Asingan I Eva C. Gonzales P III gonzales.eva14@yahoo.com
6 101713 Carosucan Sur ES Asingan I Jennefer T. Rentosa HT - III jennefer_rentosa@yahoo.com
6 101714 Domanpot ES Asingan I Sherwin C. Bugayong P III sherwincalaycay@yahoo.com
6 101715 Narciso R. Ramos ES SPED Center Asingan I Celedonia B.oiga P IV narcisorramosspedcenter@gmail.com
6 101716 Sanchez-Cabalitian ES Asingan I Domingo C. Raposas Jr. P-II domsraposas@yhoo.com.ph
6 101717 Sobol ES Asingan I Marlon Fulgencio HT III mbasafulgencio@gmail.com
6 101718 Teofilo Gante ES Asingan I Gerardo J. Cabiles P-II gerardocabiles@yahoo.com
6 101719 Ariston Este ES Asingan II Teresa Y. Palado HT-III paladoteresa@gmail.com
6 101720 Ariston-Bantog ES Asingan II Elena P. Ballesteros P-III elenaballesteros0414@gmail.com
6 101721 Asingan North CS Asingan II Mary Jane C. Boado P-IV mjaneboado@gmail.com
6 101722 Bobonan Elementary School Asingan II Bella V. Cojotan P II cojotanbella@yahoo.com
6 101723 Don H. Velasco Comm. Sch. Asingan II Lowie L. Ginez P-I lowie.ginez@facebook.com
6 101724 Don Teodorico Bauzon ES Asingan II Ruperto C. Esperanza, Jr. P-II rupertojr.esperanza@gmail.com
6 101725 Palaris ES Asingan II Noreline M. Apellido P-III norie_apellido@yahoo.com
6 101726 San Vicente Este ES Asingan II Rolando M. Malong HT-III
6 101727 San Vicente West IS Asingan II Jojo T. Domingo P-II
6 101728 Toboy ES Asingan II Victoria M. Barroga P-III victoriambarroga@gmail.com
6 101729 Balungao CS Balungao Nida C. Bince P IV balungaocs101729@gmail. com
6 101730 Capulaan ES Balungao Miriam R. Lopez HT III honeybheybe@yahoo.com
6 101745 Don Francisco Tuliao ES Balungao Juanita Pollente HT III toliao101745@gmail.com
6 101731 Esmeralda ES Balungao Lilybeth O. Nicolas P III nicolas_lilybeth@yahoo.com
6 101732 Irenio L. Guieb, Sr. ES Balungao Eduardo B. Fernandez P III ireneo101732@gmail. com
6 101733 Kita-Kita ES Balungao Nida C. Bince P IV balungaocs101729@gmail. com
6 101734 Mabini ES Balungao Christopher G. Bince HT III christopher.bince@deped.gov.ph
6 101735 Mauban ES Balungao Nida C. Bince P IV balungaocs101729@gmail. com
6 102142 Pugaro ES Balungao Marlon T. Fronda T-III/ TIC PugaroEs@gmail.com
6 101736 Rajal-Angayan ES Balungao Eduardo B. Fernandez P III raes101736@gmail.com
6 101737 San Andres ES Balungao Christopher G. Bince HT III christopher.bince@deped.gov.ph
6 101738 San Aurelio 3rd ES Balungao Nida C. Bince P IV balungaocs101729@gmail. com
6 101739 San Aurelio ES Balungao Aurelia C. Caguioa P IV hanalyndelena@gmail.com
6 101740 San Joaquin ES Balungao Miriam R. Lopez HT III honeybheybee@yahoo.com
6 101741 San Julian Elementary School Balungao Ruth B. Dulay HT III ruthdulay@ymail.com
6 101742 San Leon ES Balungao Eva O. Llobrera P I san leones@gmail.com
6 101743 San Marcelino ES Balungao Juanita Pollente HT III none
6 101744 San Raymundo ES Balungao Ernani Gemeniano T-III/ TIC egemeniano@yahoo.mail
6 101831 Barangobong ES Natividad Michelle R. Palabrica T-III/ TIC michellepalabrica17@gmail.com
6 101832 Batchelor ES Natividad Ninia P. Estillore P IV estilloreninia@yahoo.com
6 101833 Calapugan ES Natividad Janice M. Rivera HT III rvr_jnc@yahoo.com.ph
6 101834 Canarem ES Natividad Imelda S. Lazaro, P III canaremes101834@gmail.com
6 101835 Eulogio Arciaga ES Natividad Remedios L. Munar HT III remedios_luzano_munar@yahoo.com
6 101836 Luna ES Natividad Hazel C. Juralbar P III juralbar.hazel@gmail.com
6 101837 Natividad CS Natividad Naciancena M. Gapasin P IV naciancena.gapasin@yahoo.com
6 101838 Rizal ES Natividad Lailani E. P Imentel T-III/ TIC lailani.P Imentel@mail.com
6 101839 Salud ES Natividad Julie L.abubo P I jiey2069@yahoo.com
6 101840 San Eugenio ES Natividad Teodulo O. Divina HT III teodulodivina@yahoo.com
6 101841 San Jose ES Natividad Myra S. Collado HT II sweetsmellingoil@yahoo.com
6 101842 San Macario Norte ES Natividad Renee S. Obongen P II rainknowme@yahoo.com
6 101843 San Macario Sur ES Natividad Renee S. Obongen P II rainknowme@yahoo.com
6 101844 San Maximo ES Natividad Inocencia P. P Imentel HT-III sanmaximoes101844@gmail.com
6 101845 San Miguel ES Natividad Ernesto C. Fonacier, Jr. P I ernestojr11@yahoo.com
6 101846 San Narciso Norte ES Natividad Jover L. Rudio MT I/ TIC sannarcisonorte@gmail.com
6 101847 San Narciso Sur ES Natividad Mae C. Palado MT II/TIC mae.palado@deped.gov.ph
6 101848 Silag ES Natividad Zacarias A. Corpuz,jr. HT-III corpuzjr.zacarias@yahoo.com
6 101876 Cabalaoangan ES Rosales I Elizabeth A. Caoayan P II bethcaoayan16@gmail.com
6 101877 Camangaan ES Rosales I Rhona F. Sanchez HT III sanchezrhona452@yahoo.com
6 101878 Carmen Elementary School Rosales I Nathalee C. Samson MT II/OIC nathaleesamson@gmail.com
6 101879 Guiling-Coliling ES Rosales I Emelia C. Monje P IV emelia.monje@deped.gov.ph
6 101880 Palakipak ES Rosales I Dona Jean M. Ulat HT III donajeanulat@gmail.com
6 101881 Pangaoan ES Rosales I Julius S. Queddeng HT I juliussqueddeng@yahoo.com
6 101882 Rabago ES Rosales I Editha B. Espanto P III editha.bala@yahoo.com
6 101883 Rosales South CS Rosales I Grace L. Lapena P IV gracialedda@yahoo.com
6 101884 San Bartolome ES Rosales I Fredeleine L. P Ine P II fredeleine.P Ine@yahoo.com
6 101885 San Isidro Elementary School Rosales I Melinda C. Padero HT I melindapadero1977@gmail.com
6 152002 Sitio Baong ES Rosales I Jane G. Sabado T III/TIC janegiron456@yahoo.com
6 101886 Tomana Elementary School SPED Center Rosales I Sanita G. Caoayan P III sanita_caoayan08@yahoo.com
6 101887 ACOP ES Rosales II Wilma C. Ganitano P III wilmacristobal67@gmail. com
6 101888 Bakit-Bakit ES Rosales II Sherilyn D. Hadloc HT-III sherilynhadloc@gmail.com
6 101889 Balincanaway ES Rosales II Annalyne O. Vendiola P II annalynevendiola30@gmail.com
6 101890 Calanutan ES Rosales II Nelly D. Micua HT III nellymicua@gmail.com
6 101891 CaP Itan Tomas P Ine ES Rosales II Zosimo R. Villapa P IV zosimo62villapa@gmail.com
6 101892 Carmay ES Rosales II Florence C. Mercurio P III fcmjoey@yahoo.com
6 101893 Casanicolasan ES Rosales II Marilou C. Sembran HT III marilousembran14@gmail.com
6 101894 Li Seng Giap ES Rosales II Jessenelle C. Dion P III jcneldion@gmail.com
6 101895 Rizal ES Rosales II Isabelita B. Galapon HT III isabelitagalapon2@gmail.com
6 101896 Rosales North CS Rosales II Daisy F. Velasco P IV velascodfv@gmail.com
6 101897 Salvacion ES Rosales II Rowena C. Ignacio HT III ignaciorowena79@gmail.com
6 101898 San Angel ES Rosales II Irene B. Gayo HT III irene_bince@yahoo.com
6 101899 San Antonio ES Rosales II Gloria S. Belver P III sanantonioes@gmail.com
6 101900 San Luis ES Rosales II Marcelo A. Cruz HT III marcelocruz57@gmail.com
6 101901 San Pedro East ES Rosales II Frederick V. Agayo P II derf.agayo@gmail.com
6 101902 San Pedro West ES Rosales II Babie Lina V. Merlin HT III babielinavillanueva@gmail.com
6 101903 San Vicente E/S Rosales II Jessenelle C. Dion P III jcneldion@gmail.com
6 101946 An-Anonas ES San Manuel Gil R. Rabanal HT-I rabanalgilsr1958@gmail.com
6 101947 Arzadon ES San Manuel Cecilia F. Ayento P-II ayentocecilia@gmail.com
6 101948 Bobon ES San Manuel Magdalena G. Pablo P IV magdapablo2@gmail.com
6 101949 Bomboaya ES San Manuel Joey T. Dolor T-III/ TIC joeydolor082@gmail.com
6 101950 Cabacaraan ES San Manuel Deciere P. Semilla HT III deciere_semilla@yahoo.com
6 101951 Cabaritan ES San Manuel Sanny A. Ferrer HT III sanny_ferrer@yahoo.com / sannyferrer97@gmail.com
6 101965 Florencio P. Guzon E/S San Manuel Carlito C. Balangue HT III balangue_carlito@yahoo.com
6 101952 Flores Integ. Sch. San Manuel Moises S. Macaraeg P III moisesmacaraeg25@yahoo.com
6 101953 Juan C. Laya Memorial School San Manuel Leilani A. Repoyo P-IV repoyoleilani@yahoo.com
6 101954 Laclac Chayao School San Manuel Tricila A. Sarga T III/TIC laclacchayaoes@gmail.com
6 101955 Lapalo ES San Manuel Leo C. Galvan T-III/TIC 101955lapalo@gmail.com
6 101956 Lomboy Elementary School San Manuel Sharon G. Daniel Ht Iii HT III lomboyelementaryschool@gmail.com sharondaniel08@yahoo.com
6 101957 Nagsaag ES San Manuel Girlie R. Trinidad HT III nagsaag101957@gmail.com
6 101958 Narra ES San Manuel Cherilyn C. Carino P II cherilyn_carino@yahoo.com
6 101959 San Antonio ES San Manuel Rosalie A. Ferrer HT III rosalie_ferrer10@yahoo.com.ph
6 101960 San Bonifacio ES San Manuel Marlene P. Manuel HTIII sanbonifacio_101960@yahoo.com/marlenepascual.manuel@facebook.com
6 101961 San Juan ES San Manuel Edwin M. Pasion HT III sanjuanes1932@gmail.com
6 101962 San Roque ES San Manuel Delia V. Diaz P III sanroquees.1933@gmail.com
6 101963 San Vicente East ES San Manuel Reynaldo J. Samp Ilo HT I reysamP Ilo793@gmail.com
6 101964 San Vicente West ES San Manuel Christopher R. Estimada HT-III sanvicentewest@gmail.com
6 152003 Silsilay ES San Manuel Robin S. Buenavista T-III/TIC silsilayelem@gmail.com
6 101966 Sto. Domingo ES San Manuel Benjamin S. Sabiano P II 101966stodomingoes@gmail.com
6 101967 Tacnien ES San Manuel Luzel B. Ramos TII/TIC tacnien@gmail.com
6 101968 Bulangit ES San Nicolas I Virgilio R. Serquiña T III-TIC bulangitelem_26@gmail.com
6 101969 Cabayawasan ES San Nicolas I Conrado B. Serios, Jr. HT I conradjr.serios@yahoo.com
6 152005 Cabuloan ES San Nicolas I Darmer Hilda O. Aquino P II darmer.aquino@deped.gov.ph
6 101970 Camindoroan ES San Nicolas I Darmer Hilda O. Aquino P II darmer.aquino@deped.gov.ph
6 101971 Cristobal Rodrigo ES San Nicolas I Liwayway L. Magarro HT I magarroliwayway@gmail.com
6 101972 Salpad ES San Nicolas I Leonila A. Luzano T III-TIC leeluzano81@gmail.com
6 101973 San Felipe Integrated School San Nicolas I Lilibeth F. Lucas P III sfeis09@yahoo.com.ph
6 101974 San Isidro ES San Nicolas I Carina May C. Serquiña P III carinamay.colet@gmail.com
6 101975 San Jose ES San Nicolas I Bernadine L. Ibasco HT III ibascobenny@gmail.com
6 101977 San Rafael ES San Nicolas I Arceli G. Ruiz P III arceli.ruiz@yahoo.com
6 101978 San Roque ANP P Ilot School San Nicolas I Lorna C. Bue P IV lornacolet222@gmail.com
6 101979 Sobol ES San Nicolas I Jasmin Y. Soriano T III-TIC jasminsoriano026@gmail.com
6 101980 Sto. Tomas ES San Nicolas I Dominador O. Dulay Jr. HT III thomdulay@gmail.com
6 101981 Villa Jose ES San Nicolas I David V. Puruganan P II david.puruganan@deped.gov.ph
6 101976 West Central School San Nicolas I Leon M. Cayme P IV leonmcayme@yahoo.com
6 101982 Bangar es San Nicolas II Robinson A. Bayson T III-TIC robinerry1828@gmail.com
6 101983 Cabitnongan ES San Nicolas II Alejandro M. Acosta, Jr. HT III alimacostaJr.@gmail.com
6 101984 Cacabugaoan ES San Nicolas II Jeofrey E. Rapanot P II jeofreyrapanot@yahoo.com
6 101985 Calaocan ES San Nicolas II Rosemarie J. Luzano P II l.rosemarie@yahoo.com
6 101986 DalumP Inas ES San Nicolas II Orpenia Q. Gulla HT III orpeniagulla@gmail.com
6 101987 East Central School San Nicolas II Bartolome A. Carrera P III carrerabart76@gmail.com
6 101988 Kulangew ES San Nicolas II Robinson A. Bayson T III-TIC robinerry1828@gmail.com
6 101989 Malico ES San Nicolas II Delia Padillo HT I deliapadillo4@gmail.com
6 101990 Malilion ES San Nicolas II Mercedes B. Balot HT III malilionelemschool@yahoo.com/ mercedes balot
6 101991 Nining ES San Nicolas II Divina Gracia Q. Bibat T III-TIC divinagraciabibat@gmail.com / divina gracia bibat
6 101992 Pastoran ES San Nicolas II Jocelyn R. Vallejo T III-TIC vallejojocelyn404@gmail.com
6 101993 Puyao ES San Nicolas II Dante S. Ortiz T III-TIC ortizdante@gmail.com
6 101994 San Antonio East ES San Nicolas II Divina Gracia Q. Bibat T III - TIC divinagraciabibat@gmail.com
6 101995 San Antonio West ES San Nicolas II Manding G. Nicolas HT III nicolasmanding0728@gmail.com / manding nicolas
6 101996 SaP Init ES San Nicolas II Raffy M. Bersabal T III-TIC raffybersabal7@gmail.com
6 101997 Sta. Maria ES San Nicolas II Alicia O. Ramos HT - III alicia.ramos008@deped.gov.ph
6 101998 Talingkapor ES San Nicolas II Ronald M. Nabong P I rmn1230@gmail.com
6 102000 Baligayan ES San Quintin Gigi L. Enrique P I igigyobmol@gmail.com
6 102001 BOLINTAGUEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL San Quintin Lani R. Astorga HT III laniastorga66@yahoo.com
6 102002 Cabalaoangan ES San Quintin Imelda R. Micumao P III ime_micumao28@yahoo.com
6 102003 Carayacan ES San Quintin Mita M. Dela Cruz P I dynamite4121813@gmail.com
6 102004 Don Luis Domingo Sr. ES San Quintin Charito G. Lavarro HT III chatlavarro@hotmail.com
6 102005 Gonzalo ES San Quintin Eleazar D. Garcia P I eleazar.garcia@deped.gov.ph
6 102006 Labuan ES San Quintin Thelma B. Rustia HT III tbrustia@gmail.com
6 102007 Lagasit ES San Quintin Ofelia M. Crisostomo P II fe_crisostomo@yahoo.com
6 102008 Lumayao Integrated School San Quintin Emelda T. Hernandez P III emelda.hernandez@yahoo.com
6 102009 Mantacdang ES San Quintin Cesario G. Navalta HT III srcmantacdanges102009@gmail.com
6 102010 San Pedro ES San Quintin Leonida G. Medenilla HT III leonida.medenilla21@gmail.com
6 102011 San Quintin Central School San Quintin Rowena F. Palisoc P II palisocrowena19@gmail.com
6 102139 Severo L. Castulo Elementary School San Quintin Jocelyn M. Magana MT I - OIC magana1105jocelyn@gmail.com
6 102012 Sisenando V. Tecson ES San Quintin Dolores L. Navalta P II navaltadolores@gmail.com
6 101999 Teofilo C. Quintin ES San Quintin Rebecca R. Pagarita HT III beckspagarita@yahoo.com
6 102013 Ungib ES San Quintin Dominga C. Mercado PSDS - OIC dominga_mrcd@yahoo.com
6 102040 Bal-loy Elementary School Sta. Maria Elsa R. Cariño P II elsavillanuevaromero-cariño@gmail.com
6 102041 Bantog-Capandanan ES Sta. Maria Teresita T. Carbillon HT III bantogcapandan.es102041@gmail.com
6 102042 Caboluan ES Sta. Maria Elsa R. Cariño P II elsavillanuevaromero-cariño@gmail.com
6 102043 Cal-litang ES Sta. Maria Mary Jean Y. Delos Reyes P II callitang102043@gmail.com
6 102044 Dalayap ES Sta. Maria Jerrybelle G. Jubinal HTI 102044dalayapes@gmail.com
6 102045 Namagbagan ES Sta. Maria Gloria D. Disono P I gloriadisono_1120@yahoo.com
6 102046 Pataquid ES Sta. Maria P Io H. Fortes HT III P Iofortes@gmail.com
6 102047 P Ilar-Cauplasan ES Sta. Maria Orlando L. Redulfin HT III orlando.redulfin@gmail.com
6 102048 Pugot Elementary School Sta. Maria Saturnino C. Dizo P II dizosaturnino@gmail.com
6 102049 Samon ES Sta. Maria Jun R. Cabanayan HT III junrcabanayan01@gmail.com
6 102050 San Francisco ES Sta. Maria Scarlet M. Ylarde MT I/T.I.C. sanfrancisco102050@gmail.com
6 102051 San Pablo ES Sta. Maria Luviminda M. Luna T III /T.I.C. lunaluviminda@gmail.com
6 102052 San Vicente ES Sta. Maria Edgardo A. Daquer P III edgardodaquer81@gmail.com
6 102053 Sta. Cruz Integrated School Sta. Maria Emily N. Hidalgo P II sta.cruzintegratedschool@yahoo.com.ph
6 102054 Sta. Maria East IS Sta. Maria Gladiole A. Bedonio P IV santamariaeastis102054@gmail.com
6 102056 Sta. Rosa ES Sta. Maria Gloria C. Esperanza HT III santamariadistrict.2013@gmail.com
6 102055 West Central School Sta. Maria Felino M. Villalba Jr. P II felinomiguelvillalbajr@gmail.com
6 102061 Agno ES Tayug I Sonny P. Bacalzo P II soni_ynnos@yahoo.com
6 102062 Barangobong ES Tayug I April May A. De Lena P II aprilmaydelena@gmail.com
6 102063 Carriedo ES Tayug I Venus S. Alverne P I swan.shines@yahoo.com
6 102064 LegasP I Elementary School Tayug I Roger G. Rebollos P IV roger.rebollos@yahoo.com
6 102065 Libertad ES Tayug I Renato D. Umip Ig P-III arevedgiP Imu_71@yahoo.com
6 102066 Tayug Central Elementary School Tayug I Teody R. Tagare P IV rcabuay_22@yahoo.com
6 102067 Tayug South CES Tayug I Gregorio R. Allas,jr P-II tayugsouthcentral67@gmail.com
6 102068 Trenchera ES Tayug I Perfecto T. Tullao P-II perfectotullao@gmail.com
6 102069 C. Lichauco ES Tayug II Estrella R. Diamsay P-II 102069CLES@gmail.com
6 102070 Evangelista ES Tayug II Ermie R. Garcia P-I ernierg12@gmail.com
6 102071 Lawak ES Tayug II Lani S. Mingrajal P II lanisuaming@g.mail.com
6 102072 Magallanes ES Tayug II Ruby G. Bodoy P-I rubygbodoy@yahoo.com
6 102073 Panganiban CES Tayug II Zenaida R. Hidalgo P-III zenaidahidalgo24@gmail.com
6 102074 Saleng ES Tayug II Rhemy Cris S. Dela Cruz P I rhemycris23@gmail.com
6 102075 Sto. Domingo ES Tayug II Melanio Q. Abalos P II 102075stodomingoelemschool@gmail.com
6 102076 Toketec ES Tayug II Dina C. Santos HT III dinacastan@gmail.com
6 102077 Zamora ES Tayug II Julieta P. Almerol HT III almeroljulie@gmail.com
6 102078 Annam ES Umingan I Annie Molina T III/TIC anniemolina2839@yahoo.com
6 102079 Barat ES Umingan I Melinda B. Jallorina HT-III mbjallorina@yahoo.com
6 102080 Cabalitian ES Umingan I Mona Liza M. Pablo HT III mnizamonespablo@yahoo.com
6 102081 Calitlitan ES Umingan I Ruby L. Lacasandile P-I ybur02@yahoo.com
6 102087 Celestino L. Clariza Elementary School Umingan I Marlin P. Acosta T III - TIC
6 152007 Decreto Community School Umingan I Richard A. Bagorio HT I richardbagorio75@yahoo.com
6 102082 Doña Nena Elementary School Umingan I Ruth M. Deoferio P I 102082donanenaes@gmail.com
6 102083 Esperanza ES Umingan I Rowena U. Castillo T III - TIC rowena.castillo003@deped.gov.ph
6 102084 Evangelista ES Umingan I Glenda G. Javillo HT III glen_javillo@yahoo.com
6 102085 Flores ES Umingan I Fredelito O. Jallorina P IV fredelitojallorina@yahoo.com
6 102086 La Paz ES Umingan I Enrique G. Bugarin P III bugarinenriquegenese@gmail.com
6 102088 Lubong Elementary School Umingan I Marveylin A. Baniqued T III - TIC marveylin_baniqued@yahoo.com
6 102089 Mantacdang Elementary School Umingan I Rowena J. Austria T III - TIC austriarowena89@yahoo.com
6 102090 Papallasen ES Umingan I Nelda U. Dela Cruz HT III neldajett15@gmail.com
6 102091 San Leon ES Umingan I Allen Francisco C. Collado HT III dagspeed30@yahoo.com
6 152009 Sinabaan ES Umingan I Eden Viado T III/TIC
6 102092 Sta. Maria ES Umingan I Jonathan O. Pablo HT III jonathanpablo708@gmail.com
6 102093 Umingan CES Umingan I Melba C. Collado P IV melbacollado@icloud.com
6 102094 Bantug ES Umingan II Rommel O. Casabar P III bantug_es@yahoo.com.ph
6 102095 Baracbac Elementary School Umingan II Renante Q. Pasamic MT I - TIC renantepasamic0503@gmail.com
6 102096 Cabangaran ES Umingan II Rodelina C.lagade HT III lagaderodelina17@gmail.com
6 102097 Cadiz ES Umingan II Diosdado T. Marquez HT III marquezdiosdado24@gmail.com
6 102098 Carosalesan ES Umingan II Russel S. Casem T-III/ T.I.C. russelcasem@yahoo.com
6 102099 Casilan ES Umingan II Charlito T. Gonzales P II casilanelementary@gmail.com
6 102100 Concepcion ES Umingan II Evelyn Poserio T III/TIC
6 102101 Diaz Elementary School Umingan II Jovena O. Obra MT I - TIC jovobra@gmail.com
6 102102 Digap-Fulgosino Community School Umingan II Rose Marie G. Digap T- III /TIC rosemarie041465@gmail.com
6 102103 Diket ES Umingan II Crisp In D. Ramos T - II / TIC kayeceline25@gmail.com
6 102104 Don Alberto Vergara ES Umingan II Mina A. Quizon HT-III minaquizon@yahoo.com
6 102105 Don Montano Elementary School Umingan II Ruby U. Derije P III rubyderije@yahoo.com
6 102106 Gonzales ES Umingan II Frederick R. Bello P II pastorfredbello_20@yahoo.com
6 102107 Luna Este ES Umingan II Jay E. Carvajal HT III lunaestees@gmail.com
6 102108 Luna Weste ES Umingan II Rea Linda R. Ortiz T-III/TIC realinda_ortiz75@yahoo.com
6 102109 Maseil-seil Alo-o ES Umingan II Marlon A. Sonaco P-I msonaco@yahool.com
6 102110 Nampalcan-Molina ES Umingan II Rommel O. Casabar P III nampalcanes@yahoo.com
6 102111 Pangangaan ES Umingan II Onofre M. Carvajal T- III/tic
6 102112 Pemienta Elementary School Umingan II Roy M. Deoferio HT-III deoferioroy@gmail.com
6 102113 Prado Elementary School Umingan II Charlito T. Gonzales P II casilanelementary@gmail.com
6 102114 Resurreccion ES Umingan II Frederick R. Bello P II pastorfredbello_20@yahoo.com
6 102115 Ricos ES Umingan II Abraham B. Agsalog HT I agsalog.abraham@gmail.com
6 102116 San Juan ES Umingan II Ruby A. Balignasay PSDS ruby_balignasay@yahoo.com
6 102117 San Pablo ES Umingan II Ruby A. Balignasay PSDS ruby_balignasay@yahoo.com
6 102118 San Vicente ES Umingan II Susie A. Collado T III -TIC susie_collado@yahoo.com
6 152008 Sta. Rosa Elementary School Umingan II Mary Ann Abuan T III/TIC